Dünya Klasmanı
align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center"1st | Cho Hunhyun | South Korea Hankuk Kiwon | 150 Cho Hunhyun 9p 20 Nisan 2007`de düzenlendi | 9 |
2nd | Lee Chang-ho | South Korea Hankuk Kiwon | 128 Lee Changho 9p 20 Nisan 2007`de düzenlendi | 18 |
3rd | Cho Chikun | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 70 Cho Chikun 9p 20 Nisan 2007`de düzenlendi | 2 |
4th | Sakata Eio | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 64 | 0 |
5th | Kobayashi Koichi | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 57 Kobayashi Koichi 9p 20 Nisan 2007`de düzenlendi | 1 |
6th | Kato Masao (merhum) | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 46 | 0 |
7th | Ma Xiaochun | China Zhongguo Qiyuan | 40 | 2 |
8th | Otake Hideo | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 38 | 1 |
9th-t | Yoda Norimoto | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 34 | 2 |
9th-t | Rin Kaiho | Japan Nihon Ki-in | 34 | 1 |
flagicon|Japonya Japonya
align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center"1st | Cho Chikun | 71 | 2 |
2nd | Sakata Eio | 64 | 0 |
3rd | Kobayashi Koichi | 57 | 1 |
4th | Kato Masao (merhum) | 46 | 0 |
5th | Otake Hideo | 38 | 1 |
6th-t | Yoda Norimoto | 34 | 2 |
6th-t | Rin Kaiho | 34 | 1 |
8th | Takemiya Masaki | 22 | 2 |
9th | O Rissei | 21 | 2 |
10th-t | Cho U | 17 | 2 |
10th-t | Fujisawa Hideyuki | 17 | 0 |
10th-t | Ishida Yoshio | 17 | 0 |
flagicon|South Korea Güney Kore
align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center"1st | Cho Hunhyun | 150 | 9 |
2nd | Lee Chang-ho | 128 | 18 |
3rd | Kim In | 26 | 0 |
4th | Yoo Changhyuk | 24 | 6 |
5th | Rui Naiwei | 23 | 6 |
6th | Cho Namchul (merhum) | 22 | 0 |
7th | Lee Sedol | 21 | 7 |
7th-t | Seo Bongsoo | 21 | 2 |
8th | Park Young-Hoon | 10 | 2 |
9th | Choi Cheol-han | 7 | 1 |
10th | Song Tae Kon | 5 | 0 |
flagicon|China Çin
align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center" align="center"1st | Ma Xiaochun | 40 | 2 |
2nd-t | Chang Hao | 27 | 3 |
2nd-t | Gu Li | 27 | 2 |
4th | Nie Weiping | 20 | 0 |
5th | Zhou Heyang | 12 | 0 |
6th | Yu Bin | 10 | 1 |
7th | Liu Xiaoguang | 9 | 0 |
8th-t | Yang Hui | 7 | 0 |
8th-t | Kong Jie | 7 | 0 |
10th | Qiu Jun | 6 | 0 |
Dipnotlar
reflist|1Kaynakça
- Kaynak wiki